Tuesday, 20 November 2012

Dec 19, '11 9:44 PM
for everyone
Sponsored Links
Low Prices on Shoes, Jewelry, Clothing, Food, Accessories, T-Shirts, Electronics and much more. Safe Shopping from friendly, trusted sellers. Great deals on local items.
 

4 CommentsChronological   Reverse   Threaded
Add a Comment
   
amathonthe wrote on Dec 21, '11
Iya sebagai bangsa memang harus sedih, nasib saudara kita menyedihkan, walaupun ga tau harus gimana.
rijalsolo wrote on Dec 20, '11
sedih ya?
aQ jg ikut sedih ahh..

amathonthe wrote on Dec 19, '11
Bagus loh, jadi sedih baca nasib para TKI disana. Menyedihkan.
dyasbaik wrote on Dec 19, '11
jadi pengen beli
*ngelirik tumpukan buku di rak yg belum sempat dibaca*

No comments: